Staff Contacts

Contact Maintenance and Operations

Southern & Dobson Campus

Building: 48
P: 480-461-7096

Name Title Contact
John Acevedo Jr HVAC Specialist
Troy L. Adams Vendor
Anisa Aguirre Consultant
Stephen Andrew Babcock Consultant
Alonzo J. Begay Maintenance Ops Tech
Bert James Begay Staff
Yolanda Bencomo Custodian
Donald Benson Carpenter
Kristen Beuchat Alaniz Consultant
Clifton E. Bolyard HVAC Specialist

480-461-7177

Richard Alan Bowman Agency Temp
Cheryl Caldwell Groundskeeper - Senior

480-461-7810

Robert L Cannon Consultant
James Cardenas Groundskeeper
Ralph Castillo Electrician - Senior

480-461-7920

Angela Cissell Property Materials Spec Sr

480-461-7457

Richard Cluff Risk Management Analyst
Dale R Coffman Consultant
Larry George Cox Agency Temp
Richard Damp HVAC Specialist Senior

480-461-7177

Kyle DiRoberto Vendor
Steven Dolter Consultant
Richard Dwyer Consultant
Mark Falletta Carpenter Senior

480-461-7091

Jesus Felix Plumber Senior

602-535-6172

Sergio Humberto Figueroa HVAC Specialist
Michael A Garcia Staff
Erik Gier Painter Senior
Edward Gonzales Maintenance Ops Specialist

480-461-7988

Janifer Renee Haddock Vendor
Peter W. Harper Agency Temp
Paul Aaron Hoffer Staff
Shana E Hornstein Consultant
Jennifer Jeanne Huber Consultant
Paul Kern Vendor
John Kieber Consultant
Vernon D. Kimball Maintenance Ops Specialist

623-845-3038

Amy Kramb Extended School Services Educational Support
Robert R. Laehu Maintenance Ops Manager

480-654-7213

Patrick J.P. Lepage Custodian
Scott Lewis Consultant
Jaimie M. Lindsay Staff
Steven Daniel Maez Maintenance Ops Tech

480-654-7826

Kerri Renae Mason Consultant
Vicki M. Massey Extended School Services Educational Support
Marc G. McCool Painter Senior

602-740-3340

Paul E. McDermott Maintenance Ops Tech

480-461-7042

Laura L. McEuen Custodian Senior

480-461-7088

Monica L Mesa Consultant
David B. Mesbergen Maintenance Ops Manager
Jennifer Elizabeth Miller Consultant
Matthew Moix Vendor
Aileen P. Moore Vendor
Bethlyn Y. Mosley Administrative Specialist Sr

480-461-7999

Johnny Murrietta Custodian
Jason M. Myrowitz Extended School Services Educational Support
Collin R Neal Staff
Chantelle E Oguadimma Consultant
Martha E Pfeifer Property Materials Technician

480-461-7801

Jayson Phillips Consultant
Leqing Ren Administrative Specialist Sr
Magdalena T Ritchy Consultant
David J. Robb Staff
Steve Bradley Robenalt Consultant
Macey Rosensteel Consultant
Gerardo T. Salgado Groundskeeper
James V. Shipman Maintenance Ops Specialist

480-654-7254

Stephen M. Shultz Electrician
Darlene Ladell Shumway Consultant
Isaiah Nathaniel Silva Staff
Maire Simington Agency Temp
Robert L. Smith Custodian Senior

480-654-7212

Gabriel Solis Groundskeeper

480-654-7211

Kristin L. Sorensen Consultant
Jerry Soria Sr Groundskeeper
Michael Louis Stelling Staff
Lynzi Stralek Consultant
Steven Strickler Maintenance Ops Specialist

480-461-7094

Greg L Tonkinson Consultant
Kathleen F. Trujillo Volunteer
Raymond Valencia Groundskeeper
Nathan Velez Consultant
Wendy C Zender Consultant